Gummibeer

👨‍💻 #PHP / @laravelphp developer and 💙 #OpenSource lover and 🤠 @thebosshoss fanguy

Birthday
Jan 25, 1993 (Age: 28)
Website
https://gummibeer.dev
Location
Hamburg, Germany
Pronouns
he/him
Real Name
Tom Witkowski

Signature

Founder and Maintainer of Astrotomic and opendor.me.
Mentor at codingcoach.io.

Top